ART / Etchings etc / Etching 15507318
nr 1550 7318
Jordi Arkö
(f. 1951), Sverige
Jordi Arkö (b. 1951), Sweden. Signed, numbered 69/150, 29x23 cm, outer dimensions including frame: 50x40,
ETCHING, Signerad, numrerad 69/150,29x23 cm, yttermått inklusive ram: 50x40 cm
SEK 100
Monday July 3 2023
at 18:43:56
2/7 20:01:10